Biography

1+

Ava Devine Quick Facts

Alias: Ava Adore, Ava Divine, Karen Little, Lady of the Lake, Mrs. Devine
Date of Birth: 1/22/1974
Home Town: Long Island, New York, USA
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Ava Devine Biography

Ava Devine is a doe eyed babe who was born in Long Island, New York in 1974. Ava made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2003 when she was 29 years old, considerably older than other new comers to the industry! During her first year in the adult industry Ava Devine featured in a large number of adult films which cast her in a variety of niches including Asian, anal, busty, gonzo and MILF.

Ava Devine is well loved by her huge fan base for many reasons but particularly for her massive 36DD implants. Ava currently has her ears pierced and a single tattoo on her lower back.

Throughout her adult career Ava Devine has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Sin City, Elegant Angel and Digital Playground. Ava has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Nautica Thorn, Anna Nova, Felicia Fox, and Angelica Sin.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. CharleY B says:

    She is the best there is!
    There are many female porn stars but there is not one like Ava Devine. When I look to other female porn stars 1 movie is enough for me. But the movies Ava makes, they never makes me bored.
    Ava I hope you will keep doning these can ‘t of work for a very long time. Because in The Netherlands you have you ‘r biggest fan ever!

    Loves from Charles

  2. jumi says:

    Ava u r great, U r my best porn star also like Claudia-Marie

  3. SHAWN says:

    ur the best star i love to see ur films love u

  4. david saunders says:

    ava devine your the best if i was not married i would marry u myself because your beautiful and sexy.i am david saunders i am 5’5 200lbs (trying to lose the weight back down to 175) born april 27, 1978 so i am 34 yrs old i have watched all of ur videos i always dream what it would be like being marrid to u and having sex with u.please respond back ok ty i love u

  5. Alan Ruiz says:

    ava devine i would be honored to fuck you, if you ever come out to chicago hit me up. i’m 21 and full of stamina 😉

  6. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    Hello, Ava Devine. My name is Freddie Holdsworth. My birthday was in 19th August 1991. I’m 21 years old. Your name is Ava Devine. Your nickname is Lady of the Lake. It is good to meet you at last. I have commented. Ava Devine, you are very great. You are my best favourite porn star also like Claudia-Marie. Ava Devine, you’re the best. If I was not married, I would marry you myself because you’re beautiful and sexy. Ava Devine, you are the hottest Asian-American woman in the world. I’m not kidding. You have got cannons in your chest, Ava Devine. Big ol’ boobies. Ava Devine, you are my greatest influence in me. Ava Devine, you’ve got beautiful eyes. Ava Devine, you’re perfect, cute and hot. Ava Devine, you are the girl of my dreams. Yours sincerely, Freddie Holdsworth xoxoxo

  7. KRAZY DAN says:

    I SAW AVA DEVINE”S VIDEO ,, OH MOTHERFUCKER WHO IS SHE ?? I FIND HER NAME”S AVA DEVINE ,, I LOVE HER EVERY VIDEO AND MY PRICK LOVES HER TOO ,,, AVA IS BEST COCKSUCKER AND FUCKER TOO ,,AVA IS BEST FUCKER HORSE RIDE AND DOGGY STYLE ,, I LOVE TO LICK AVA”S PRETTY PUSSY AND LET”S POSTION 69 … WILL YOU MARRY ME ?? LOVE KRAZY DAN XOXOXO

  8. neno says:

    You have make my dick so hard ….like no one baby
    before…. you have that something to me that i cant resist…..

  9. Avapussyandassholelover says:

    ava i love u my baby suck your asshole suck your pussy ur a really a nice bitch i want a fuck you ava i want drink your squirt fuck you baby bitch,
    yourpussyandasshole lover

    (.)—–(.)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *